Listing Courtesy of: Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Paracle - Contact: jkach@live.com
1082 Fairway Ridge Road Concord, NC 28027
Sold on 06/27/2024
Sold Date:
06/27/2024
Lot Size
0.33 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1990
County
Cabarrus County
Listed By
Jessica Kachline, Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Paracle, Contact: jkach@live.com
Bought with
Jason Noblitt, Dickens Mitchener & Associates Inc
Source
CANOPY MLS - IDX
Last checked May 21 2026 at 11:51 AM EDT
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
Listing Price History
May 13, 2024
Price Changed
$365,000
-5%
-$20,000
Apr 29, 2024
Price Changed
$385,000
-4%
-$14,800
Apr 23, 2024
Price Changed
$399,800
-1%
-$5,200
Apr 19, 2024
Price Changed
$405,000
-6%
-$27,000
Apr 17, 2024
Price Changed
$432,000
-2%
-$8,000
Apr 19, 2024
Listed
$440,000
-
-
Additional Information: Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Paracle | jkach@live.com